05.05.2024 |
Futures 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1344(-1) |
Александр Соколов (1402) |
4:6 |
05.05.2024 |
Futures 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1336(-4) |
Михаил Калинин (1355) |
4:6 |
05.05.2024 |
Futures 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1345(+9) |
Артем Чернух (1381) |
6:4 |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Группа 1/3 |
1348(+12) |
Виталий Кольцов (1379) |
6:3 |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Группа 1/6 |
1336(+8) |
Вячеслав Данилов (1364) |
6:4 |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Групповой этап |
1337(+17) |
Николай Кузнецов (1371) |
6:2 |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Групповой этап |
1328(-9) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1188) |
7(7):6(2) |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Групповой финал |
1340(-4) |
Александр Соколов (1406) |
3:6 |
28.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #16 |
Групповой финал |
1344(-4) |
Александр Иванов (1368) |
4:6 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Группа 1/4 |
1326(+3) |
Елена Еманова (1239) |
6:3 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1323(-5) |
Олег Приходько (1186) |
6:4 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1328(+3) |
Денис Погребенный (1175) |
6:2 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Финал |
1320(+3) |
Иван Эпов (1234) |
6:3 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Полуфинал |
1317(-9) |
Алексей Свиряев (1121) |
6:4 |
20.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #17 |
Групповой этап |
1325(0) |
Ян Че (1209) |
6:3 |
13.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #16 |
Групповой этап |
1298(-8) |
Александр Волков (1165) |
6(7):5(1) |
13.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #16 |
Финал |
1325(+1) |
Мария Бокова (1263) |
6:4 |
13.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #16 |
Группа 1/4 |
1320(+19) |
Андрей Тарасов (1204) |
6:0 |
13.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #16 |
Полуфинал |
1324(+4) |
Александр Галкин (1092) |
6:1 |
13.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #16 |
Групповой этап |
1301(+3) |
Мария Бокова (1263) |
6:4 |
07.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #14 |
Групповой этап |
1277(+6) |
Лариса Лустина (1173) |
6:2 |
07.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #14 |
Полуфинал |
1296(-9) |
Олег Карнаухов (1263) |
4:6 |
07.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #14 |
За 3 место |
1306(+10) |
Лариса Лустина (1167) |
6:1 |
07.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #14 |
Групповой этап |
1305(+7) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1189) |
1(10):0(7) |
07.04.2024 |
Futures 2024 #14 |
Групповой этап |
1298(+21) |
Олег Приходько (1196) |
6:0 |
06.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #15 |
Группа 1/4 |
1251(+20) |
Александр Волков (1144) |
6:0 |
06.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #15 |
Полуфинал |
1271(+16) |
Андрей Варламов (1208) |
6:1 |
06.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #15 |
Финал |
1255(+4) |
Мария Бокова (1269) |
6(7):5(4) |
06.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #15 |
Групповой этап |
1231(+13) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1209) |
6:2 |
06.04.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #15 |
Групповой этап |
1218(+9) |
Дмитрий Лазарев (1075) |
6:1 |
31.03.2024 |
Futures 2024 #13 |
Группа 1/6 |
1202(-16) |
Вячеслав Данилов (1370) |
0:6 |
31.03.2024 |
Futures 2024 #13 |
Групповой этап |
1199(-2) |
Александр Якубович (1297) |
3:6 |
31.03.2024 |
Futures 2024 #13 |
Групповой этап |
1218(+19) |
Олег Карнаухов (1269) |
6:2 |
30.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #14 |
Групповой этап |
1205(-10) |
Екатерина Галактионова (989) |
6:4 |
30.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #14 |
Группа 1/4 |
1201(-4) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1219) |
4:6 |
30.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #14 |
Групповой этап |
1215(+3) |
Евгений Воробьев (1176) |
6:4 |
16.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #12 |
Групповой этап |
1220(+5) |
Олег Приходько (1210) |
6:4 |
16.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #12 |
Группа 1/6 |
1212(-8) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1181) |
4:6 |
16.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #12 |
Групповой этап |
1215(-9) |
Александр Галкин (1068) |
6(7):5(2) |
11.03.2024 |
Весенний Кубок |
Группа 1/8 |
1209(+7) |
Александр Иванов (1335) |
7(7):6(4) 6(5):7(7) 6:10 |
11.03.2024 |
Весенний Кубок |
Квалификация |
1224(+10) |
Павел Юрковский (1198) |
6:3 6:2 |
09.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #11 |
Группа 1/3 |
1214(-2) |
Иван Эпов (1266) |
4:6 |
09.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #11 |
Групповой этап |
1204(-1) |
Олег Приходько (1218) |
5(5):6(7) |
09.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #11 |
Групповой этап |
1210(+6) |
Денис Погребенный (1160) |
6:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #11 |
Группа 1/6 |
1216(+6) |
Юрий Соловьёв (1221) |
6:4 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Групповой этап |
1196(-1) |
Александр Волков (1108) |
6:4 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Групповой финал |
1205(-23) |
Иван Эпов (1281) |
0:6 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Групповой финал |
1228(+6) |
Юрий Соловьёв (1231) |
6:4 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Группа 1/3 |
1222(+7) |
Андрей Тарасов (1186) |
6:3 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Группа 1/6 |
1215(+14) |
Анна Требух (1204) |
6:2 |
02.03.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #10 |
Групповой этап |
1201(+5) |
Федор Самоторкин (1195) |
6:4 |
24.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #9 |
Групповой этап |
1202(+6) |
Виктор Щетников (1309) |
5(5):6(7) |
24.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #9 |
Группа 1/6 |
1197(-5) |
Александр Кривошеев (1253) |
3:6 |
24.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #9 |
Групповой этап |
1196(+10) |
Анатолий Дубовкин (1197) |
6:3 |
17.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #8 |
Группа 1/8 |
1200(+9) |
Михаил Мордвинцев (1236) |
6:4 |
17.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #8 |
Групповой этап |
1191(+11) |
Федор Самоторкин (1224) |
6:4 6:3 |
17.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #8 |
Группа 1/4 |
1186(-14) |
Андрей Тарасов (1190) |
2:6 |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Полуфинал |
1184(+15) |
Михаил Мордвинцев (1248) |
6:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Группа 1/8 |
1153(+5) |
Андрей Варламов (1138) |
6:4 |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Групповой этап |
1148(+5) |
Станислав Гордеев (1096) |
6:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Групповой этап |
1143(+10) |
Виолетта Котвицкая (1229) |
6(7):5(4) |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Финал |
1180(-4) |
Павел Юрковский (1208) |
4:6 |
10.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Группа 1/4 |
1169(+16) |
Лариса Лустина (1183) |
6:2 |
03.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Групповой этап |
1126(0) |
Марьяна Петрова (929) |
6:2 |
03.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Полуфинал |
1130(-4) |
Александр Иванов (1346) |
1:6 |
03.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Групповой этап |
1122(-4) |
Эля Решетникова (1137) |
4:6 |
03.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
Группа 1/4 |
1134(+12) |
Никита Пугаченко (1155) |
6:3 |
03.02.2024 |
Rookie 2024 #7 |
За 3 место |
1133(+3) |
Абдулла Рзаев (1195) |
5(4):6(7) |
20.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #6 |
Групповой этап |
1108(+6) |
Евгения Третьякова (997) |
6:2 |
20.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #6 |
Полуфинал |
- |
Дарья Пуйто (-) |
6:- |
20.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #6 |
Групповой этап |
1124(+16) |
Иван Костюков (1069) |
6:1 |
20.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #6 |
Финал |
1126(+2) |
Иван Костюков (1079) |
6:4 |
13.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #5 |
Групповой этап |
1107(+4) |
Иван Костюков (1086) |
6:4 |
13.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #5 |
Полуфинал |
1102(-8) |
Татьяна Горячева (1070) |
4:6 |
13.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #5 |
За 3 место |
- |
Абдельрахман Гонейм (-) |
6:- |
13.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #5 |
Групповой этап |
1110(+3) |
Абдельрахман Гонейм (1115) |
6(8):5(6) |
06.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
1073(+16) |
Ольга Данилова (1148) |
6:3 |
06.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
1103(+27) |
Андрей Варламов (1078) |
6:0 |
06.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
1076(+3) |
Светлана Воробьева (1148) |
5(6):6(8) |
06.01.2024 |
Beginners 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
- |
Анатолий Романов (-) |
6:- |
30.12.2023 |
Rookie 2024 #2 |
Групповой этап |
1085(-15) |
Виктор Петухов (1260) |
0:6 |
30.12.2023 |
Rookie 2024 #2 |
Групповой этап |
1072(-13) |
Владислав Данилевский (1271) |
0:6 |
30.12.2023 |
Rookie 2024 #2 |
Утешительная сетка |
1057(-15) |
Иван Эпов (1237) |
0:6 |