14.04.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #4 |
За 3 место |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1596(-5)) |
Жаравин / Бондич (1593) |
5:7 |
14.04.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #4 |
Полуфинал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1601(-15)) |
Пальгов / Рудков (1596) |
2:6 |
14.04.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1604(+3)) |
Смородкин / Симон (1365) |
6:1 |
14.04.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #4 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1616(+12)) |
Жаравин / Бондич (1591) |
6:2 |
31.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #3 |
За 3 место |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1601(+12)) |
Пальгов / Рудков (1574) |
6:2 |
31.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #3 |
Полуфинал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1589(-10)) |
Скрябина / Норик (1648) |
2:6 |
31.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #3 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1610(+13)) |
Наумова / Бондич (1587) |
6:2 |
31.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #3 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1599(-11)) |
Якубович / Федоров (1584) |
3:6 |
17.03.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #3 |
Утешительная сетка |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1597(+2)) |
Сафонов / Рудков (1548) |
6:4 |
17.03.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #3 |
Утешительная сетка |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1595(0)) |
Павлова / Карнаух (1409) |
6:2 |
17.03.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #3 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1595(-19)) |
Федоров / Жаравин (1619) |
1:6 |
17.03.2024 |
Парный Challenger 2024 #3 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1614(-11)) |
Калинин / Юзов (1601) |
3:6 |
03.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #2 |
Полуфинал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1616(+6)) |
Рудков / Вода (1620) |
6:4 |
03.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #2 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1596(-13)) |
Беляева / Ширипов (1619) |
2:6 |
03.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #2 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1610(+14)) |
Федоров / Данилов (1609) |
6:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #2 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1609(+2)) |
Жуков / Коснырев (1569) |
7:5 |
03.03.2024 |
Парный Masters 2024 #2 |
Финал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1625(+9)) |
Беляева / Ширипов (1613) |
6:3 |
03.12.2023 |
Итоговый парный 2023 |
Утешительная сетка |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1610(-9)) |
Кондин / Кондин (1565) |
5:7 |
03.12.2023 |
Итоговый парный 2023 |
Утешительная сетка |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1607(-3)) |
Трибунский / Пальгов (1602) |
6(4):7(7) |
03.12.2023 |
Итоговый парный 2023 |
Группа 1/4 |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1619(-23)) |
Тимофеев / Семеновых (1609) |
1:8 |
12.11.2023 |
Парный Masters 2023 #11 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1601(+1)) |
Тимофеев / Семеновых (1586) |
7(8):6(6) |
12.11.2023 |
Парный Masters 2023 #11 |
Финал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1644(-9)) |
Беляева / Аврамов (1648) |
3:6 |
12.11.2023 |
Парный Masters 2023 #11 |
Полуфинал |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1653(+34)) |
Павлова / Рудков (1713) |
6:0 |
12.11.2023 |
Парный Masters 2023 #11 |
Групповой этап |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1619(+18)) |
Баходурходжаев / Баходурходжаев (1581) |
6:1 |
01.11.2023 |
Парный Кубок #2 |
Группа 1/8 |
Ярковой / Ахламенок (1642(-2)) |
Бондич / Якубович (1615) |
4:6 6:3 7:10 |