11.02.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
664(+7) |
Георгий Филин (681) |
4:1 |
11.02.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
662(-2) |
Егор Белоусов (725) |
2:4 |
11.02.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
660(-2) |
Мария Балахничева (812) |
1:4 |
14.01.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #1 |
Групповой этап |
654(+3) |
Ярослав Яковенко (817) |
3(6):4(8) |
14.01.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #1 |
Утешительная сетка |
645(-5) |
Елизавета Пиджакова (853) |
0:4 |
14.01.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #1 |
Групповой этап |
650(-4) |
Максим Руднев (908) |
0:4 |
14.01.2024 |
Зеленый мяч #1 |
Утешительная сетка |
657(+12) |
Платон Трегулов (852) |
4:1 |
05.11.2023 |
Зеленый мяч #11 |
Группа 1/4 |
652(-4) |
Василина Данилова (908) |
0:4 |
05.11.2023 |
Зеленый мяч #11 |
Утешительная сетка |
651(-1) |
Григорий Григорян (864) |
1:4 |
05.11.2023 |
Зеленый мяч #11 |
Групповой этап |
656(+12) |
Анастасия Карташова (888) |
4:1 |
05.11.2023 |
Зеленый мяч #11 |
Групповой этап |
644(-4) |
Карина Кочиева (725) |
1:4 |
16.04.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #3 |
Групповой финал |
650(-6) |
Ева Гараськова (536) |
10:8 |
16.04.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #3 |
Групповой финал |
648(-2) |
Лина Милитонян (666) |
8:10 |
16.04.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #3 |
Групповой финал |
643(-8) |
Полина Журапарова (657) |
5:10 |
16.04.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #3 |
Групповой финал |
651(+1) |
Ева Черных (699) |
9:11 |
16.04.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #3 |
Групповой финал |
656(+13) |
Ульяна Зайцева (619) |
10:3 |
12.03.2023 |
Зелёный мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
654(-4) |
Виолетта Гончарова (908) |
0:4 |
12.03.2023 |
Зелёный мяч #2 |
Утешительная сетка |
650(0) |
Дарина Кудинова (879) |
1:4 |
12.03.2023 |
Зелёный мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
658(-6) |
Ксения Добрянская (819) |
0:4 |
12.03.2023 |
Зелёный мяч #2 |
Групповой этап |
650(-4) |
Маргарита Желяскова (879) |
0:4 |
12.02.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #1 |
Групповой этап |
681(+5) |
Дарен Эдер (695) |
10:8 |
12.02.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #1 |
Финал |
664(-12) |
Карина Кочиева (676) |
4:10 |
12.02.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #1 |
Полуфинал |
676(-3) |
Генрих Пономарев (506) |
10:5 |
12.02.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #1 |
Группа 1/4 |
679(-6) |
Ева Гараськова (463) |
10:5 |
12.02.2023 |
Оранжевый мяч #1 |
Групповой этап |
685(+4) |
Алена Зозуля (488) |
10:2 |
15.01.2023 |
Итоговый турнир сезона 2022 |
Групповой этап |
683(-4) |
Алена Выборнова (535) |
10:6 |
15.01.2023 |
Итоговый турнир сезона 2022 |
Групповой финал |
679(-7) |
Карина Кочиева (626) |
10:12 |
15.01.2023 |
Итоговый турнир сезона 2022 |
Группа 1/3 |
686(+3) |
Влада Тарасова (681) |
11:9 |
15.01.2023 |
Итоговый турнир сезона 2022 |
Групповой этап |
687(-2) |
Карина Кочиева (628) |
12:10 |
15.01.2023 |
Итоговый турнир сезона 2022 |
Групповой финал |
676(-3) |
Александра Халтурина (685) |
8:10 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
709(+2) |
Иван Попов (698) |
12:10 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
689(-3) |
Кирилл Емельянов (521) |
10:5 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
692(+1) |
Мирослав Яковенко (672) |
11:9 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
691(-19) |
Карина Кочиева (610) |
4:10 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
710(+1) |
Александра Халтурина (663) |
10:7 |
27.11.2022 |
Оранжевый мяч #9 |
Групповой этап |
707(+7) |
Никита Родинцев (493) |
10:1 |